تبلیغات
SS501 FanCluB 3 - SS501 Biography
SS501 FanCluB 3
«¤• ฬĒ'ĿĿ ƧŪPPŌṜŦ ƧƧ501 4Ē∀ĒṜ •¤»
صفحه نخست       پست الکترونیک          تماس با ما              ATOM            طراح قالب
We'll Support Ss501 For Ever SS501 For Ever
درباره وبلاگ


با سلام .به یکی دیگر از فن کلاب های ss501 در ایران خوش آمدید.با آرزوی لحظاتی خوش برای شما در صورتی که از این وبلاگ خوشتان آمد ما را با آدرس سایت
http://ss501fanclub3.mihanblog.com
و با اسم
(¯`°•.¸~*ฬĒ'ĿĿ ƧŪPPŌṜŦ ƧƧ501 4Ē∀ĒṜ *~¸.•°´¯)
لینک کنید.در صورت بروز هرگونه مشکل به ما خبر دهید تا در اولین فرصت آنرا بر طرف کنیم .امیدوارم حمایت خود را از ما دریغ نکنید.
با تشکر طرفداران ss501
-------------------------------------------------
Welcome to another fan club of Iranian ss501
Wishing you happy moments
If you have any problems please let us news as soon as we hand it over
I hope their support of us do not hesitate
Thank ss501 fans
--------------------------------------------------

THE BEST SS501 FANCLUB


مدیر وبلاگ : мαηαgєя
نظرسنجی
wich one of ss501 members do u love?






Kim Hyun Joong

♥ Birth name: Kim Hyun Joong  (김현중)

♥ Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper

♥ Nickname: Sexy Boy, Leader HyunJoong

♥ Birth date: June 6, 1986

Korean Age: 25

♥ Height: 180 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Blood Type: B

Talents: Singing, Dancing, Music instrument(Piano &  Guitar) & Acting

Things that he hates : Insects, Birds

Heo Young Saeng

♥ Birth name: Heo Young Saeng  (허영생)

♥ Position: Main Vocalist

♥ Nickname: Otter

♥ Birth date: November 3, 1986

♥ Korean Age: 25

♥ Height: 178 cm

Kim Kyu Jong

♥ Birth name: Kim Kyu Jong (김규종)

♥ Position: Vocalist

Nickname: Praying mantis, Prince

♥ Birth date: February 24, 1987

♥ Korean Age: 24

♥ Height: 181 cm

♥ Weight: 65 kg

♥ Blood Type: A

♥ Talents: Singing, Dancing, Magic Tricks

♥ Things that he hates : -

♥ Weight: 63 kg

♥ Blood Type: O

♥ Talents: Singing, Dancing & Piano

♥ Things that he hates : -

Park Jung Min

♥ Birth name: Park Jung Min (박정민)

♥ Position: Vocalist

♥ Nickname: Horse, Sexy Charisma

♥ Birth date: April 3, 1987

♥ Korean Age: 24

♥ Height: 181 cm

♥ Weight: 67 kg

♥ Blood Type: O

♥ Talents: Singing, Dancing, Acting, Tap Dancing, Rock Climbing

♥ Things that he hates : -

Kim Hyung Jun

♥ Birth name: Kim Hyung Jun ( 김형준)

♥ Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper

♥ Nickname: Baby, Maknae@Magnae

♥ Birth date: August 3, 1987

♥ Korean Age: 24

♥ Height: 180 cm

♥ Weight: 66 kg

♥ Blood Type: O

♥ Talents: Singing, Dancing, Piano, Swimming, Composing song, Horse-riding

♥ Things that he hates : -






آمار وبلاگ
  • کل بازدید :
  • بازدید امروز :
  • بازدید دیروز :
  • بازدید این ماه :
  • بازدید ماه قبل :
  • تعداد نویسندگان :
  • تعداد کل پست ها :
  • آخرین بازدید :
  • آخرین بروز رسانی :
امکانات جانبی